Daily Support & Resistance

Here is the MCX sup & Res Levels for today, DISCLAIMER.

Looking for paid services, contact us – 7559850960

Date: 7th Mar 2017

LevelsGOLDSILVERCRUDE OILNAT GASALUMINIUMCOPPERLEADNICKELZINC
RES.329381431243617209.5127.6403.48154.08753.7189.13
RES.229285429623595203.4126.7400.72152.17746.8187.37
RES.129115426953573200125.9396.28151.03742.9184.93
PIVOT29019425333551193.9125393.52149.12736183.17
SUP.128849422663529190.5124.2389.08147.98732.1180.73
SUP.228753421043507184.4123.3386.32146.07725.2178.97
SUP.328583418373485181122.5381.88144.93721.3176.53
Prv Cls28945424293550196.6125.1391.85149.9738.9182.5